Is VEGETABLE CULINARY STOCK, VEGETABLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHITE WINE, CARROT STOCK, ONION STOCK, TOMATO PASTE, LEMON JUICE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), CELERY STOCK, SEA SALT, ROASTED GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CELERY POWDER, SPICES.

Check VEGETABLE CULINARY STOCK, VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep