Is Vegetable Culinary Stock Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, White Wine, Carrot Stock, Onion Stock, Tomato Paste, Lemon Juice (Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Celery Stock, Sea Salt, Roasted Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spices

Check Vegetable Culinary Stock against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegetable Culinary Stock is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoup