Is VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, CUCUMBER, CELERY, GRAPEFRUIT, GREEN CHARD, GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, LEMON, KALE, SPINACH, PARSLEY, MINT TEA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CUCUMBER JUICE, ORGANIC CELERY JUICE, ORGANIC GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, ORGANIC GREEN CHARD JUICE, ORGANIC GREEN LEAF LETTUCE JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC KALE JUICE, ORGANIC SPINACH JUICE, ORGANIC PARSLEY JUICE, ORGANIC TEA (WATER, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT TEA LEAF, ORGANIC SPEARMINT TEA LEAF)

Check VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, CUCUMBER, CELERY, GRAPEFRUIT, GREEN CHARD, GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, LEMON, KALE, SPINACH, PARSLEY, MINT TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep