Is VEGETABLE JUICE COCKTAIL, MINT & LIME Oat Free?

Ingredients
RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF SWEET POTATOES, TOMATOES), WATER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING (MINT, COCONUT AND/OR PALM OIL), RECONSTITUTED FRUIT JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICE OF LIMES), CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), CELERY SEED EXTRACT.
Check VEGETABLE JUICE COCKTAIL, MINT & LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGETABLE JUICE COCKTAIL, MINT & LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


