Is VEGETABLE JUICE, SPINACH SLAM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE JUICE, MANGOS, SPINACH
Check VEGETABLE JUICE, SPINACH SLAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGETABLE JUICE, SPINACH SLAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Mission 8 Gluten Free Spinach Tortillas - 10.5oz/6ct
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetEarthyTangy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie


