Is VEGETABLE LIQUID CONCENTRATE BROTH, VEGETABLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATES (ONION, CARROT, AND CELERIAC), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC TOMATO POWDER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check VEGETABLE LIQUID CONCENTRATE BROTH, VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGETABLE LIQUID CONCENTRATE BROTH, VEGETABLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


