Is Vegetable Medley Julienne, 1.16 lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carrots, zucchini, bell peppers, yellow squash, olive oil, parsley, salt, black pepper

Check Vegetable Medley Julienne, 1.16 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegetable Medley Julienne, 1.16 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Side Dish · Strip

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir Fry