Is VEGETABLE MUSHROOM SOUP BASE MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, VEGETABLE EXTRACT POWDER, CHINESE MUSHROOM POWDER, PALM OIL, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE POWDER (SOY BEAN, SALT, WHEAT), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES (PEPPER).

Check VEGETABLE MUSHROOM SOUP BASE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? VEGETABLE MUSHROOM SOUP BASE MIX | Spoonful