Is VEGETABLE OIL COOKING SPRAY NON STICK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL*, SOY LECITHIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).
Check VEGETABLE OIL COOKING SPRAY NON STICK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGETABLE OIL COOKING SPRAY NON STICK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


