Is Vegetable Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil. Nutrition per per % Typical values 100ml tablespoon RI (15m) Energy 3393kJ 509kJ 6%

Check Vegetable Oil against your own diets in the app.