Is VEGETABLE ORGANIC UNSALTED BROTH, VEGETABLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL*.

Check VEGETABLE ORGANIC UNSALTED BROTH, VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep