Is VEGETABLE RECIPE MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (CARROTS, ONIONS, TOMATOES, CELERY ROOT, LEEKS, CABBAGE, CAULIFLOWER, POTATOES, GREEN PEAS, GARLIC), POTATO STARCH, SALT, HYDROLYZED PROTEIN (CORN, SOY, WHEAT), MONOSODIUM GLU-TAMATE, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, LACTOSE, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, TUR-MERIC, SPICE, SULFUR DIOXIDE USED TO PROTECT QUALITY.

Check VEGETABLE RECIPE MIX against your own diets in the app.