Is Vegetable Rice Fusilli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice, Carrot Powder, Tomato Powder, Spinach Powder And Water

Check Vegetable Rice Fusilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch