Is Vegetable Rice Pilaf Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rice (Long Grain Parboiled Rice, Iron Phosphate, Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Folic Acid), Orzo (Enriched Semolina (Iron (Ferrous Sulfate), B Vitamins (Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid))), Carrots, Red Peppers, Onions, Butter C

Check Vegetable Rice Pilaf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButteryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch