Is Vegetable Soup Blend (8 oz, Zin: 528647) - 3-Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrot Pieces, Celery, Green Bell Peppers, Onions, Red Bell Peppers, Spinach, Tomato
Check Vegetable Soup Blend (8 oz, Zin: 528647) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegetable Soup Blend (8 oz, Zin: 528647) - 3-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Vegetable Soup Blend (8 oz, Zin: 528647) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
DryChunky
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


