Is VEGETABLE SOUP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE)*, DICED CELERY*, CARROTS*, TOMATOES*, CORN*, CUT GREEN BEANS*, PEAS*, POTATOES*. CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SEA SALT, CORN STARCH*, ONION POWDER*, RED BELL PEPPER*, GARLIC POWDER*, BASIL*, BLACK PEPPER*, CITRIC ACID, OREGANO*, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check VEGETABLE SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go