Is Vegetable Spring Rolls with Edamame Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE SPRING ROLL: PASTRY WRAPPER (WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, HIGHLY REFINED SOYBEAN OIL, SALT), JICAMA (YAM BEAN), EDAMAME (SOYBEAN), CARROT, CABBAGE, SWEET POTATO, WHEAT PROTEIN, SOYBEAN PROTEIN, BAMBOO SHOOT, ONION, LEEK, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEAN, SALT), HIGHLY REFINED SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SALT, PEPPER SOY GINGER SAUCE: WATER, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEAN, SALT), SUGAR, SALT, LIME, GINGER, GINGER POWDER, ACETIC ACID, TAPIOCA STARCH, STAR ANISE

Check Vegetable Spring Rolls with Edamame against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Roll

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunch