Is Vegetable Straws Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dried potato, potato granules, potato flakes, potato starch, salt, spinach powder, tomato powder, beetroot powder, kale powder, mineral salt (509), turmeric, natural colour (160a), vegetable oils, maltodextrin, salt, sugar, garlic powder, yeast extract

Check Vegetable Straws against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish