Is Vegetable Tray Rectangular - 72 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Cauliflower, Bell Peppers, Tomatoes, Carrots, Celery, Cucumbers

Check Vegetable Tray Rectangular - 72 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladMeal Prep