Is Vegetable Tray Rectangular Red Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

broccoli, cauliflower, bell peppers, tomatoes, carrots, celery, cucumbers

Check Vegetable Tray Rectangular Red against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Tray

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDippingMeal Prep