Is Vegetable Tray Small - 21 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Baby Carrots,Celery,Grape Tomatoes,Broccoli Crowns

Check Vegetable Tray Small - 21 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegetable Tray Small - 21 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavoryFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad