Is VEGETABLE TRAY WITH EVERYTHING SEASONED RANCH DIP, EVERYTHING SEASONED RANCH DIP Wheat Free?

Ingredients
carrots, everything seasoned ranch dip (soybean oil, cultured lowfat buttermilk, water, sour cream (cultured nonfat milk, cream), egg yolks, distilled vinegar, sugar, contains less than 2% of salt, dehydrated garlic, spices, dehydrated onion, lactic acid, poppy seed, mustard seed, sesame seed, corn starch, xanthan gum, guar gum, natural flavor), cucumbers, sugar snap peas, grape tomatoes, celery, mini peppers, broccoli florets, vegetables may vary by season, contains egg, milk
Check VEGETABLE TRAY WITH EVERYTHING SEASONED RANCH DIP, EVERYTHING SEASONED RANCH DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGETABLE TRAY WITH EVERYTHING SEASONED RANCH DIP, EVERYTHING SEASONED RANCH DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Where to buy
VEGETABLE TRAY WITH EVERYTHING SEASONED RANCH DIP, EVERYTHING SEASONED RANCH DIP is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


