Is Vegetable Tuna Deluxe Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna Fish, Mayonnaise (Soybean Oil, / Cottonseed Oil For Passover, Water, Eggs, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Mustard Flour, Spices, Guar, Xanthan Gum, Edta To Preserve Freshness), Celery, Carrots, Less Than 0,1% Of 1% Of Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate As , (Removed For Passover)

Check Vegetable Tuna Deluxe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep