Is Vegetable Umami Yondu Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Soybean Essence (Water, Salt, Organic Soybeans, Organic Rice), Organic Vegetale Stock (White Radish, Cabbage, Leek, Shiitake, Garlic), Yeast Extract. Contains Soybeans.
Check Vegetable Umami Yondu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegetable Umami Yondu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


