Is Vegetable Umami Yondu Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soybean Essence (Water, Salt, Organic Soybeans, Organic Rice), Organic Vegetale Stock (White Radish, Cabbage, Leek, Shiitake, Garlic), Yeast Extract. Contains Soybeans.

Check Vegetable Umami Yondu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep