Is Vegetables And Turkey Strained Baby Food 8+ Months Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Potatoes, Organic Turkey, Organic Carrots, Organic Corn, Organic Onions, Organic Cauliflower, Organic Cream, Organic Whole Milk Powder, Organic Garlic

Check Vegetables And Turkey Strained Baby Food 8+ Months against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegetables And Turkey Strained Baby Food 8+ Months is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast