Is Vegetables - Stir Fry - Fresh Selections Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Carrots, Snow Peas

Check Vegetables - Stir Fry - Fresh Selections against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegetables - Stir Fry - Fresh Selections is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySide Dish