Is Vegetarian Baked Beans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Beans, Sauce (Water, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Salt, Vinegar, Modified Cornstarch, Onion Powder, Spice And Natural Flavoring)

Check Vegetarian Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegetarian Baked Beans is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking