Is VEGETARIAN BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, VEGETARIAN BEANS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED SMALL WHITE BEANS, WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ONION POWDER, SPICES, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check VEGETARIAN BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, VEGETARIAN BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGETARIAN BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, VEGETARIAN BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VEGETARIAN BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, VEGETARIAN BEANS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal PrepSoup


