Is VEGETARIAN CACCIATORE SAUCE, VEGETARIAN CACCIATORE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PLUM TOMATOES, CRUSHED TOMATOES, PURE EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WHITE WINE, MUSHROOMS, GREEN BELL PEPPER, RED BELL PEPPER, ONIONS, GARLIC, BASIL, SEA SALT, PARSLEY, HOT PEPPER FLAKES.

Check VEGETARIAN CACCIATORE SAUCE, VEGETARIAN CACCIATORE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSandwich