Is VEGETARIAN CHILI, VEGETARIAN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), ORGANIC NAVY BEANS, ORGANIC RED KIDNEY BEANS, ORGANIC BLACK BEANS, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, ORGANIC CHILI POWDER (ORGANIC SPICES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC), ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER POWDER.
Check VEGETARIAN CHILI, VEGETARIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGETARIAN CHILI, VEGETARIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


