Is VEGETARIAN EGGPLANT LIVER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGGPLANT, ONIONS, EGGS, SOY OR COTTONSEED OIL, WATER, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND EDTA (ADDED AS PRESERVATIVES).
Check VEGETARIAN EGGPLANT LIVER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGETARIAN EGGPLANT LIVER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingMeal Prep


