Is vegetarian lasagna Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED MACARONI (SEMOLINA, EGG WHITE, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, FOLIC ACID), MUSHROOMS, GREEN BEANS, CORN, TOMATO SAUCE, SOYBEAN OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, SALT, DEHYDRATED BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL COLOR), WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, PARMESAN CHEESE (MILK, WHEY SOLIDS, NATURAL PARMESAN CHEESE FLAVOR), SPICE.
Check vegetarian lasagna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open vegetarian lasagna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meal · Pouch, Slice, Bar
Flavor
SavoryUmamiCheesySalty
Texture
CreamySoftDense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDinnerOn The Go


