Is Vegetarian Mushroom Oyster Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Non-GMO Soybeans, Wheat Salt, Corn starch, Yeast extract, Sodium benzoate Ingrédients: Eau, Sucre, Non-OGM Soja, Blé, Sel, Fécule de maïs, Extrait de levure, Benzoate de sodium, Poud Mushroom powder. de champignon.
Check Vegetarian Mushroom Oyster Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegetarian Mushroom Oyster Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDippingMeal Prep


