Is VEGETARIAN PUMPKIN BISQUE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PUMPKIN, LIGHT CREAM, SWEET POTATOES, NEUFCHATEL CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM), BROWN SUGAR, ONIONS, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, NISIN PREPARATION, SPICES.

Check VEGETARIAN PUMPKIN BISQUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunch