Is Vegetarian Refried Beans - #10 Can, 112 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Beans, Water, Less than 2% of: Canola Oil, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Chile Pepper, Onion Powder, Spices, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor. MAY CONTAIN: SOY.
Check Vegetarian Refried Beans - #10 Can, 112 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegetarian Refried Beans - #10 Can, 112 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishMeal PrepSandwich


