Is VEGETARIAN REFRIED BEANS, VEGETARIAN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Pinto Beans (Water, Pinto Beans), Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder
Check VEGETARIAN REFRIED BEANS, VEGETARIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGETARIAN REFRIED BEANS, VEGETARIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VEGETARIAN REFRIED BEANS, VEGETARIAN is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichTopping


