Is VEGETARIAN REFRIED BEANS, VEGETARIAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED BEANS, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: CANOLA OIL, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHILI PEPPER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER.

Check VEGETARIAN REFRIED BEANS, VEGETARIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Can, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingTopping