Is VEGETARIAN REFRIED BEANS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: CANOLA OIL, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHILI PEPPER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER.
Check VEGETARIAN REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGETARIAN REFRIED BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Side Dish · Can, Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingToppingSandwich


