Is VEGETARIAN REFRIED BEANS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED BEANS, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: CANOLA OIL, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHILI PEPPER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check VEGETARIAN REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyPeppery
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep