Is VEGETARIAN REFRIED BEANS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, TOMATO PASTE, SOYBEAN OIL, CHILI PEPPER, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check VEGETARIAN REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGETARIAN REFRIED BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichTopping


