Is Vegetarian Refried Black Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Water, Organic Black Beans, Organic Canola Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Vegetarian Refried Black Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein · Pouch, Can, Wet

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepStaple