Is VEGETARIAN SOY PASTE, MUSHROOM FLAVOR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN, WHEAT, SUGAR - GLYCINE, DISODIUM SUCCINATE, DISODIUM, SALT, CORN STARCH, MUSHROOM EXTRACT, STEVIOSIDE (SWEETENER), BUTYLP-HYDROXY BENZOATE (LESS THAN 0.1% AS FOOD PRESERVATIVE)

Check VEGETARIAN SOY PASTE, MUSHROOM FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep