Is VEGETARIAN SPLIT PEA SOUP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEAS, WATER, ONIONS, CARROTS, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE [CONTAINS SULFITES], FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SUGAR, SPICE), CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TAMARI SAUCE (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT, ORGANIC ALCOHOL), PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), SPICES.
Check VEGETARIAN SPLIT PEA SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGETARIAN SPLIT PEA SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


