Is Vegetarian Vegetable Bouillon Mix-Chicken Flavor (Gluten Free) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Disodium Inosinate And Guamylate, Contain Soy Ingredient
Check Vegetarian Vegetable Bouillon Mix-Chicken Flavor (Gluten Free) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegetarian Vegetable Bouillon Mix-Chicken Flavor (Gluten Free) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vegetarian Vegetable Bouillon Mix-Chicken Flavor (Gluten Free) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


