Is Vegetarian Vegetable Bouillon Mix-Chicken Flavor (Gluten Free) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Disodium Inosinate And Guamylate, Contain Soy Ingredient

Check Vegetarian Vegetable Bouillon Mix-Chicken Flavor (Gluten Free) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegetarian Vegetable Bouillon Mix-Chicken Flavor (Gluten Free) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep