Is Veggie and Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White long grain rice (water, rice), corn, carrots, peas, mushrooms. Ingredients : Riz blanc à grains longs (eau, riz), maïs, carottes, pois, champignons.

Check Veggie and Rice against your own diets in the app.