Is Veggie Burgers, Quarter Pound, Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cooked Brown Rice, Organic Ground Raw Sunflower Seeds, Organic Carrots, Organic Spices, Sea Salt
Check Veggie Burgers, Quarter Pound, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veggie Burgers, Quarter Pound, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Veggie Burgers, Quarter Pound, Original is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Patty
Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal PrepLunch


