Is Veggie Burrito Bowl Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Pasta* (Water, Wheat*), Tomato*, Carrot*, Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Basil*, Garlic*. *Organic

Check Veggie Burrito Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
LunchOn The Go
Oat Free? Veggie Burrito Bowl | Spoonful