Is Veggie Burrito Bowl Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Pasta* (Water, Wheat*), Tomato*, Carrot*, Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Basil*, Garlic*. *Organic
Check Veggie Burrito Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veggie Burrito Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Straws® Gluten Free Sea Salt -- 7 oz
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Mission Tortillas Flour Burrito Large Super Soft 8 Count - 20 Oz
Amy's Gluten Free Non-Dairy Bean & Rice Frozen Burrito - 5.5oz
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
LunchOn The Go


